Conditions were superb as more than 750  people completed the Remembrance 10k run, walk, and jog hosted by Finn Valley AC today.

And everyone was a winner as at what was a record turnout as family friends joined in to remember on this occassion.

Winners:  Karl Doherty (wheelchair) ,Gary Slevin (Foyle Valley), male,  and Helen Mc Cready (Rosses AC) female.

Thanks are extended to the local Gardai, stewards and the entire local organising committee.

The full results are listed below.

1              288         32.16     GARY SLEVIN     SM         FOYLE VALLEY AC

2              261         33.55     JAMES MCFADDEN         SM         FVAC

3              460         33.55     MARK MCPAUL                SM         FVAC

4              658         34.08     PATRICK BRENNAN JR    SM         FINN VALLEY AC

5              334         35.12     DAVID CONWELL              SM         KILLYBEGS

6              394         35.20     KAROL DOHERTY              WHEELCHAIR     INDIVIDUAL

7              468         35.23     AIDAN CALLAGHAN        SM         247 TRI CLUB

8              545         35.35     BEN CARR            SM         FINN VALLEY AC

9              301         35.41     JOHN FISHER      SM         RISE

10           609         35.51     PETER O DONNELL           SM         MILFORD AC

11           314         36.05     PAUL MCGLINCHEY         SM         FVAC

12           607         36.19     HUGH COLL        SM         MILFORD AC

13           615         36.35     ORAN O DONNELL           SM         FINN VALLEY AC

14           299         36.37     TOMMY MCCALLION      SM         RISE

15           264         36.46     MARTIN MCLUCAS          SM         INISHOWEN AC

16           300         37.21     EDDIE MCCALLION          SM         RISE

17           442         37.32     DAMIAN MCBRIDE          SM         MILFORD AC

18           269         37.39     GARETH KERRIGAN         SM         MILFORD

19           278         37.44     RICHARD BURKE               SM         FOYLE VALLEY AC

20           353         37.45     GAVIN CRAWFORD         SM         24/7 TRIATHLON CLUB

21           365         37.54     PAUL BARBOUR                SM         INDIVIDUAL

22           287         37.54     PAUL FERRY        SM         ROSSES AC

23           546         38.17     BARRY COYLE     SM         MILFORD AC

24           404         38.21     GERARD MARLEY             SM         MILFORD AC

25           667         38.28     KAROL MC GINLEY           SM         FINN VALLEY AC

26           621         38.45     ADAM MC GRANAGHAN              SM         FINN VALLEY AC

27           250         38.46     CLINT DOHERTY                SM         INDIVIDUAL

28           455         38.51     DAMIAN MURPHY           SM         RAPHOE ROAD RUNNERS

29           723         38.55     DONNCHADH PARKINSON           SM         FINN VALLEY AC

30           191         39.02     FRANKIE MULRINE          SM         FINNER

31           229         39.03     MANUS MC HUGH          SM         ROSSES AC

32           580         39.09     HELEN MCCREADY           SW         ROSSES AC

33           343         39.23     PAUL DOHERTY SM         LETTERKENNY 24/7 TRI CLUB

34           149         39.26     MICHAEL J GALLAGHER SM         FINN VALLEY AC

35           617         39.43     KIERAN COYLE   SM         INDIVIDUAL

36           654         39.47     JOSEPH BROWNE             Sm          INDIVIDUAL

37           558         39.50     DAVID MC NULTY            SM         FINN VALLEY AC

38           801         40.01     GARY GALLAGHER           SM         MELVIN WJR

39           421         40.03     DANIEL HEWETT               SM         MILFORD AC

40           548         40.04     LIAM MURRAY  SM         INDIVIDUAL

41           228         40.06     DECLAN GALLAGHER      SM         ROSSES AC

42           608         40.09     PATRICK DUFFY                SM         MILFORD AC

43           296         40.15     PADDY HARKIN SM         INDIVIDUAL

44           11           40.23     NOEL MC BRIDE                SM         INDIVIDUAL

45           230         40.28     NIALL GALLAGHER           SM         ROSSES AC

46           364         40.28     DARREN TOLAND             SM         FINN VALLEY AC

47           227         40.32     PAUL MC KELVEY             SM         ROSSES AC

48           298         40.40     MICHAEL PENROSE         SM         FVAC

49           737         40.44     MICHAEL LOGUE              SM         ROSSES AC

50           496         40.46     MICHAEL GALLAGHER    SM         FVAC

51           77           40.47     MARK DONALDSON        SM         MOURNEDERG

52           647         40.55     PATRICK TRIMBLE            SM         ROSSES AC

53           252         41.11     JOHN WILSON   SM         LK PARK RUNNERS

54           205         41.13     SHAUNA CROSSAN         SW         INDIVIDUAL

55           475         41.41     FINTAN MANGAN           SM         INDIVIDUAL

56           340         41.51     EUGENE MARRITT           SM         PROFITNESS/SMCC

57           338         41.51     PATRICK MC HUGH         SM         MILFORD AC

58           378         41.52     TOM THOMPSON            SM         FVAC

59           168         42.20     PAUL DOHERTY SM         INDIVIDUAL

60           392         42.28     DANNY FERRY    SM         ROSSES AC

61           48           42.37     CHARLIE DOOHER            SM         MELVIN WJR

62           90           42.42     SHAUN-PAUL BYRNE      SM         PRO-FITNESS

63           612         42.42     MICHAEL THOMPSON    SM         FINN VALLEY AC

64           309         42.48     CHRISTOPHER CUSHELLS               SW         LIFFORD/STRABANE AC

65           625         42.50     NOEL FRIEL         SM         MILFORD AC

66           590         42.50     STEPHANIE WALLS           SW         MILFORD AC

67           589         42.51     GERARD MCGETTIGAN  SM         MILFORD AC

68           74           42.51     SEAN MC MENAMIN      SM         AGHYARAN ATHLETICS

69           693         42.54     CATHERINE DOOHER      SW         FINN VALLEY AC

70           110         43.00     ITA KELLY             SW         FINN VALLEY AC

71           311         43.00     CONOR GALLAGHER       SM         INDIVIDUAL

72           279         43.00     GERARD GALLAGHER     SM         FVAC

73           350         43.04     JOANNE MC NABB          SW         FINN VALLEY AC

74           634         43.18     MARK BATES      SM         INDIVIDUAL

75           544         43.22     MICHAEL MC MENAMIN              SM         BATMAN

76           526         43.25     DARREN MURRAY            SM         MILFORD AC

77           54           43.26     JOHN WAUCHOPE           SM         MELVIN WJR

78           295         43.32     SEAMUS FERRY SM         ROSSES AC

79           303         43.35     SEAMUS HAMPSON       SM         FOYLE VALLEY AC

80           509         43.39     STEPHEN BURNS              SM         BURNSY AC

81           306         43.45     JOHN COYLE       SM         LIFFORD/STRABANE AC

82           575         43.51     DESSIE GALLEN SM         FVAC

83           40           43.52     MARK FERRY      SM         MELVIN WJR

84           474         43.54     DAITHI MANGAN             SM         INDIVIDUAL

85           476         43.54     STEPHEN O MAHONEY   SM         FINNER

86           507         43.59     KIERAN GLACKIN             SM         INDIVIDUAL

87           371         43.59     JOE COYLE           SM         RAMELTON

88           739         44.05     GARY EVES          SM         INDIVIDUAL

89           677         44.12     ROBERT KAVANAGH       SM         INDIVIDUAL

90           190         44.23     SEAN O LEARY   SM         INDIVIDUAL

91           675         44.27     KIERAN COYLE   SM         FINN VALLEY AC

92           497         44.34     LIAM MCGINTY SM         FVAC

93           81           44.42     JEROME MC ELCHAR       SM         FINN VALLEY AC

94           100         44.44     EMMETT SCOTT                SM         CONVOY AC

95           430         44.53     NOEL MCCORMICK         SM         PACERS

96           555         44.59     VERONA CAMPBELL        SW         FOYLE VALLEY

97           503         45.01     GARRETT MCCARRON    SM         INDIVIDUAL

98           187         45.02     CATHERINE MC KINLEY  SW         LAC

99           336         45.04     MARTIN GALLAGHER     SM         PRO-FITNESS

100         169         45.08     JOHN DOHERTY SM         INDIVIDUAL

101         680         45.10     CIARAN DOHERTY            SM         INDIVIDUAL

102         274         45.13     KEVIN ANDERSON           SM         INDIVIDUAL

103         276         45.17     SEAMUS BRADON MCGEADY     SM         FOYLE VALLEY AC

104         374         45.18     KEVIN COYLE      SM         RAMELTON

105         43           45.19     ADRIAN MOORE               SM         MELVIN WJR

106         376         45.19     ELIZABETH MCDAID        SW         INISHOWEN AC

107         277         45.21     ANDY ANDERSON            SM         FOYLE VALLEY AC

108         293         45.29     AIDAN MCFADDEN         SM         247 TRI CLUB

109         424         45.34     GERARD CRAWFORD      SM         INDIVIDUAL

110         528         45.37     SHAUN BOYCE   SM         INDIVIDUAL

111         188         45.45     PHILIP ROBINSON            SM         24/7 LETTERKENNY

112         375         45.46     TRINA MHIC DHÓNAILL SW         INISHOWEN AC

113         305         45.46     TONY GRANT     SM         FOYLE VALLEY AC

114         708         45.47     JIMMY QUINN  SM         INDIVIDUAL

115         65           45.47     DYMPNA HOUSTON       SW         LIFFORD/STRABANE AC

116         461         45.48     DOMINIC CARLIN             SM         LIFFORD/STRABANE AC

117         4              45.53     MICHELLE FERGUSON    SW         ROSSES AC

118         552         45.54     ANDY SCANLON               SM         FINN VALLEY AC

119         670         45.56     SEANMUS FERRY              SM         MILFORD AC

120         304         46.01     BENNY BARBER SM         FOYLE VALLEY AC

121         50           46.03     PAUL DUDDY     SM         MELVIN WJR

122         549         46.06     KIERAN KELLY    SM         FINN VALLEY AC

123         80           46.06     SINEAD MC CONNELL     SW         FINN VALLEY AC

124         648         46.07     ANDREW DOHERTY         SM         INDIVIDUAL

125         294         46.07     GARY HERRON  SM         PROFITNESS

126         368         46.11     TONY CURRAN  SM         FALCARRAGH ROAD RUNNERS

127         352         46.13     DESIREE CASBURN           SW         24/7 LETTERKENNY

128         240         46.20     CONOR GORMAN            SM         PROFITNESS

129         35           46.24     EUGENE MC COLLUM    SM         MELVIN WJR

130         200         46.27     RITCHIE DUNCAN             SM         CASTLEFINN RUNNERS

131         411         46.34     ANTHONY MCDAID         SM         INDIVIDUAL

132         712         46.41     GERARD MC CONNELL   SM         SWANLINGS

133         121         46.43     PADDY DOHERTY              SM         FVF4L

134         341         46.45     RICHARD RAYMOND       SM         LAC

135         131         46.51     JOHN BRADLEY  SM         INDIVIDUAL

136         161         46.55     KARIN DUFFNER               SW         FVF4L

137         479         46.56     THOMAS CASSIDY            SM         SPRINGWELL

138         692         47.01     RICHARD MC NEILL          SM         MILFORD AC

139         204         47.03     MICHAEL SHIELS               SM         INDIVIDUAL

140         408         47.04     MARK MCFADDEN          SM         LAC

141         302         47.04     STEPHEN BROWNE          SM         FOYLE VALLEY AC

142         511         47.07     JOHN GLACKIN SM         FVF4L

143         417         47.07     GERRY KERNAN                SM         LAC

144         372         47.09     CURLY COYLE     SM         RAMELTON

145         262         47.15     PAUL MCGETTIGAN        SM         247  TRI CLUB

146         678         47.15     PATRICK MORNING        SM         INDIVIDUAL

147         57           47.16     EDD HARTE         SM         MELVIN WJR

148         178         47.19     SHANE MATTHEWSON  SM         INDIVIDUAL

149         64           47.19     CLAIRE KEYES     SW         LIFFORD/STRABANE AC

150         339         47.20     PETER TOURISH                SM         INDIVIDUAL

151         426         47.23     DYLAN RAMSEY                SM         PROFITNESS

152         635         47.26     STEPHEN DOHERTY          SM         INDIVIDUAL

153         115         47.27     DANIEL CULLEN                SM         MILFORD AC

154         445         47.35     ALAN CATTERSON           SM         FVAC

155         245         47.38     BILLY ORR            SM         FOYLE VALLEY AC

156         329         47.39     FRANCIS DIVER SM         MILFORD AC

157         681         47.44     MAURICE KELLY                SM         INDIVIDUAL

158         3              47.48     CATHY BRESLIN SW         ROSSES AC

159         514         47.48     PAUL KELLY         SM         24/7 LETTERKENNY

160         458         47.52     JOHN POLLOCK SM         MILFORD AC

161         133         47.54     GARY GALLEN    SM         FVF4L

162         132         47.55     RAMONA GALLAGHER   SW         FINN VALLEY AC

163         176         47.55     MARK HADEN    SM         PRO-FITNESS

164         162         48.00     PADDY HANNIGAN         SM         INDIVIDUAL

165         359         48.01     GRACE DOOHAN              SW         FALCARRAGH ROAD RUNNERS

166         319         48.02     EAMON ABEL     SW         FOYLE VALLEY AC

167         556         48.04     DAMIEN BROWNE           SM         INDIVIDUAL

168         248         48.06     BRENDAN PATTON          SM         FVF4L

169         422         48.11     DAVID CONNORS             SM         MILFORD AC

170         157         48.12     ROISIN MC GLYNN          SW         PRO-FITNESS

171         280         48.16     BARRY GALLAGHER         SM         FVAC

172         616         48.16     JIM MC LAUGHLIN          Sm          INDIVIDUAL

173         263         48.17     NOEL MCGETTIGAN        SM         INDIVIDUAL

174         418         48.19     MARIE BOYLE     SW         LAC

175         650         48.20     JOE MCNULTY   SM         EVERYONE'S A WINNER

176         66           48.21     ROISIN MC GINLEY          SW         LIFFORD/STRABANE AC

177         297         48.23     MICHEAL O'DONNELL     SM         ROSSES AC

178         126         48.25     GILLIAN SMITH SW         CASTLEFINN RUNNERS

179         189         48.30     ANNE ROBINSON             SW         24/7 LETTERKENNY

180         630         48.33     LAURA SMITH    SW         CASTLEFINN RUNNERS

181         321         48.38     MARTINA MULHERN      SW         INDIVIDUAL

182         611         48.53     CONOR LYONS  SM         FINN VALLEY AC

183         177         49.08     JO LYONS             SW         FVF4L

184         696         49.15     LINDSEY TONER                SW         INDIVIDUAL

185         249         49.17     DANIEL MCDAID               SM         RISE

186         148         49.22     ROSEMARY GALVIN        SW         FINN VALLEY AC

187         676         49.23     PAUL HARRIS     Sm          INDIVIDUAL

188         727         49.26     DON SMITH        SM         CONVOY AC

189         109         49.27     J.J MURPHY        SM         FINN VALLEY AC

190         603         49.27     JAMES DOHERTY              SM         MILFORD AC

191         215         49.27     MARTIN ANDERSON       SM         FINN VALLEY AC

192         565         49.28     MICKEY DOHERTY            SM         AGHYARAN ATHLETIC

193         715         49.28     KEITH O DONNELL            SM         RUN FOR RICKY

194         436         49.28     PAUL O'DONNELL            SM         INDIVIDUAL

195         395         49.45     PATRICK SWEENEY          SM         MILFORD AC

196         434         49.47     MARK HUNTER SM         PACERS

197         381         49.48     BRIDGEEN DOLAN           SW         INDIVIDUAL

198         185         49.55     EMMA MC GEE SW         24/7 LETTERKENNY

199         186         49.59     PADDY MC GEE SM         24/7 LETTERKENNY

200         456         49.59     TERENCE QUINN              SM         RAPHOE ROAD RUNNERS

201         232         50.05     THOMAS HEALY                SM         INDIVIDUAL

202         234         50.06     BRENDAN COYLE              SM         FVF4L

203         710         50.06     PACKIE BONAR SM         TIR CHONAILL AC

204         747         50.07     LIZ MCFADDEN SW         INDIVIDUAL

205         47           50.08     ADAM DONAGHEY          SM         MELVIN WJR

206         481         50.12     JOANNE CAMPBELL        SW         FVF4L

207         207         50.20     BRIDGEEN DOHERTY       SW         RUN FOR FUN

208         170         50.21     ADRIAN CALLAGHAN     SM         LAC

209         588         50.27     MALCOLM HOUSTON    SM         FVF4L

210         49           50.27     DECKY DUFFY     SM         MELVIN WJR

211         111         50.27     LEONI MULLEN SW         FINN VALLEY AC

212         272         50.32     SEAMUS SHARKEY           SM         CLAN NA NGAEL

213         529         50.32     SHAUN MURRAY              SM         INDIVIDUAL

214         206         50.36     GRAINNE MC ELWEE      SW         INDIVIDUAL

215         440         50.39     GERRY MCGINLEY            SM         INDIVIDUAL

216         307         50.44     URSULA COYLE  SW         LIFFORD/STRABANE AC

217         76           50.46     SHARON HAMILTON       SW         AGHYARAN ATHLETICS

218         351         50.46     MARTIN MC DAID            SM         PRO-FITNESS

219         447         50.47     LINDA MACBETH              SW         RAPHOE ROAD RUNNERS

220         20           50.50     CLARE MEEHAN                SW         AGHYARAN ATHLETICS

221         22           51.02     MARIE HARPER SW         FINN VALLEY AC

222         432         51.10     LEE HAUGHEY    SM         PACERS

223         21           51.11     ODETTE MC MENAMIN SW         AGHYARAN ATHLETICS

224         649         51.12     GRETA MCGINTY              SW         INDIVIDUAL

225         425         51.18     PAUL GALLAGHER           SM         SHAPE UP FITNESS

226         34           51.19     GARBH MAGUIRE            SM         MELVIN WJR

227         695         51.24     ANGELA DORAN               SW         INDIVIDUAL

228         42           51.30     MAL HOUSTON SM         MELVIN WJR

229         141         51.31     BERNIE MARTIN               SW         KCR

230         142         51.33     BRENDAN MARTIN          SM         KCR

231         743         51.35     LEAH BONNER   SW         CONVOY AC

232         744         51.37     JACKIE DIVER     SW         CONVOY AC

233         688         51.37     STEPHEN O DONNELL     SM         INDIVIDUAL

234         689         51.41     STEPHEN STEWART         SM         INDIVIDUAL

235         342         51.42     CAROLINE CALLAGHAN SW         PRO-FITNESS

236         533         51.42     LIAS MC DAID    SW         CASTLEFINN RUNNERS

237         532         51.42     EMMA LAWRENCE          SW         CASTLEFINN RUNNERS

238         219         51.44     GERARD MC CREADY      SM         INDIVIDUAL

239         44           51.44     MARY O'HAGAN               SW         MELVIN WJR

240         308         51.45     ANDREA PORTER              SW         LIFFORD/STRABANE AC

241         389         51.48     GERARD DUNN SM         CLAN NA NGAEL

242         373         51.51     RONAN GALLEN               SM         INDIVIDUAL

243         354         51.54     PAURIC MITCHELL           SM         FINN VALLEY AC

244         551         51.57     DECALN MC CROARY      SM         ST NAULS RUNNERS

245         553         52.00     SEAN KENNEDY SM         ST NAULS RUNNERS

246         326         52.01     JAMES ONEILL   SM         CLAN NA NGAEL

247         184         52.02     MARK CARR       SM         MILFORD AC

248         337         52.10     JOHN WARD       SM         MILFORD AC

249         140         52.14     MICHELLE MC GRORY     SW         INDIVIDUAL

250         335         52.15     KENNETH MOORE            SM         MILFORD AC

251         164         52.16     MARTIN JORDAN             SM         CONVOY AC

252         438         52.17     CAROLINE MCELWAINE SW         INDIVIDUAL

253         620         52.18     DEIRDRE WARD SW         INDIVIDUAL

254         238         52.19     DHANE DEERY    SM         FVF4L

255         697         52.22     MATTHEW DORAN          SM         INDIVIDUAL

256         736         52.22     FRANCES MCGLYNN       SW         FVF4L

257         495         52.23     ANDY MCGONAGLE        SM         INDIVIDUAL

258         504         52.23     ROISIN KELLY     SW         INDIVIDUAL

259         158         52.31     SONYA MC GURK             SW         FVF4L

260         439         52.35     DEMELZA CALLAGHAN  SW         GLENSWILLY

261         730         52.41     MARY BOND      SW         FVAC

262         729         52.44     NANCY MCNAMEE          SW         FVAC

263         385         52.45     LEANNE CLARKE               SW         MELVIN WJR

264         413         52.48     AIDAN GALLAGHER         SM         INDIVIDUAL

265         244         52.50     WENDY MACDONALD    SW         INDIVIDUAL

266         361         52.50     EAMON COYLE  SM         MELVIN WJR

267         139         52.53     AMANDA MC BREARTY SW         INDIVIDUAL

268         427         52.57     EDWARD DIVER                SM         MEN ON THE MOVE

269         498         52.59     JIM COYLE           SM         INDIVIDUAL

270         459         53.10     LIAM CLEARY     SM         LIFFORD/STRABANE AC

271         208         53.12     STEVEN SHERRIDAN        SM         SHAPE UP FITNESS

272         236         53.17     EDWARD CRAWFORD     SM         FVF4L

273         106         53.26     PATRICK MURPHY           SM         FINN VALLEY AC

274         105         53.29     CONOR MURPHY             SM         FINN VALLEY AC

275         493         53.30     PATRICK MCLAUGHLIN SM         INDIVIDUAL

276         396         53.31     MARCELLA MCBRIDE      SW         CASTLEFIN RUNNING

277         10           53.38     ROISIN MC ELHILL            SW         PRO-FITNESS

278         687         53.38     EAMON MC GINLEY        SM         INDIVIDUAL

279         136         53.40     JOE MULHERN   SM         KCR

280         606         53.46     DEE GRIFFIN       SW         CONVOY AC

281         96           53.47     BRIGID MC CAFFERTY     SW         FINN VALLEY AC

282         505         53.47     STEPHEN CRAWFORD     SM         LIFFORD/STRABANE AC

283         539         53.52     CAROLINE FRIEL                SW         VILLAGE RUNNERS

284         122         53.55     EUGENE KELLY   SM         FVF4L

285         237         53.58     MICHAEL DOYLE               SM         FVF4L

286         672         54.08     SHAUN O DONNELL        SM         SWANLINGS

287         538         54.15     LIZ GALLAGHER SW         VILLAGE RUNNERS

288         156         54.21     NIAMH LAVIN   SW         INDIVIDUAL

289         155         54.21     LINDA MC GLINCHEY      SW         INDIVIDUAL

290         593         54.25     AOIBHE LAFFERTY            SW         CASTLEFIN RUNNING

291         685         54.27     ORLA FRIEL         SW         INDIVIDUAL

292         547         54.28     LUCIA KELLY       SW         INDIVIDUAL

293         41           54.28     AMANDA HEANEY           SW         MELVIN WJR

294         718         54.29     TEAGHAN DEVINE           SW         INDIVIDUAL

295         732         54.31     MICKEY HARKIN               SM         INDIVIDUAL

296         367         54.33     PATRICIA SHARKEY          SW         FALCARRAGH ROAD RUNNERS

297         268         54.34     EDDIE MCFADDEN           SM         FALCARRAGH

298         716         54.37     MOLLY FRIEL      SW         INDIVIDUAL

299         751         54.37     LURANA HEGARTY           SW         INDIVIDUAL

300         253         54.38     COLLEEN BROWN             SW         STAR RUNNING CLUB

301         286         54.38     PATSY DOHERTY               SM         FOYLE VALLEY AC

302         283         54.39     GERARD O'BRIEN             SM         INDIVIDUAL

303         218         54.39     FRANCES WILSON            SW         KCR

304         226         54.50     MAXINE QUIGLEY            SW         KCR

305         641         54.53     TEGHAN DOHERTY           SW         NEWTOWN ATHLETICS

306         428         54.53     GARY LAWRENCE             SM         INDIVIDUAL

307         431         54.54     FINTAN O'HAGAN           SM         INDIVIDUAL

308         666         55.04     FIONA MORROW             SW         INDIVIDUAL

309         254         55.05     ATTRACTA MCGLINCHEY              SW         STAR RUNNING CLUB

310         470         55.05     STEPHEN MCCANN         SM         INDIVIDUAL

311         469         55.06     EMMA HARTE    SW         INDIVIDUAL

312         713         55.07     GLORIA DONAGHY          SW         FINN VALLEY AC

313         67           55.16     PAUL MC LAUGHLIN       SM         MELVIN WJR

314         653         55.16     JEAN MCGLINCHEY         SW         LK PARK RUNNERS

315         597         55.18     JYLE SHIELS         SM         INDIVIDUAL

316         534         55.23     SHARON LIGGETTS          SW         INDIVIDUAL

317         17           55.25     MARY MARTIN  SW         FINN VALLEY AC

318         623         55.27     CIARAN MURPHY             SM         FVF4L

319         69           55.32     GAYNOR HINDLEY            SW         AGHYARAN ATHLETICS

320         559         55.33     BRID GREER        SW         FALCARRAGH ROAD RUNNERS

321         536         55.35     CLAIRE MAGEE  SW         INDIVIDUAL

322         429         55.37     HUGH HERRITY  SM         RUN FOR FUN

323         502         55.40     DAMIAN MONAGHAN  SM         EVERYONE'S A WINNER

324         706         55.41     TERESA DOHERTY             SW         INDIVIDUAL

325         486         55.43     ORLA NALLEN    SW         INDIVIDUAL

326         489         55.43     SEAMUS NALLEN             SM         INDIVIDUAL

327         473         55.44     JOHNNY CRAIG SM         INDIVIDUAL

328         662         55.44     MICHELL MC MENAMIN               SW         FVF4L

329         663         55.48     PETER MC MENAMIN     SM         FINN VALLEY AC

330         325         55.52     DECLAN BLACK  SM         RUN FOR FUN

331         582         55.52     TRISH CALLAGHAN          SW         RUSHE FITNESS

332         595         55.54     RYAN DOHERTY SM         INDIVIDUAL

333         355         55.57     MARY BONNAR                SW         LETTERKENNY PARK RUNNERS

334         356         55.57     CLEMENT BONNAR         SM         LETTERKENNY PARK RUNNERS

335         85           55.58     MICHAEL JORDAN           SM         CONVOY AC

336         221         56.00     ELAINE PARKE   SW         CONVOY AC

337         646         56.05     ROSEMARY PARKINSON               SM         CONVOY AC

338         324         56.06     PJ PATTON          SM         RUN FOR FUN

339         383         56.06     CORA HARVEY   SW         FVF4L

340         231         56.07     MARTINA HEALY              SW         FVF4L

341         598         56.07     PADHRAIC MCLAUGHLIN             SM         INDIVIDUAL

342         423         56.08     CAROLINE CRAWFORD  SW         INDIVIDUAL

343         652         56.08     DEBORAH CONROY         SW         EVERYONE'S A WINNER

344         554         56.09     SHARON GALLAGHER     SW         INDIVIDUAL

345         661         56.09     WILLIAM O DONNELL     SM         INDIVIDUAL

346         125         56.21     JUDITH SMITH   SW         CASTLEFINN RUNNERS

347         144         56.22     MARY MC GRANAGHAN               SW         CASTLEFINN RUNNERS

348         560         56.22     BRENDAN GREER             SM         FALCARRAGH ROAD RUNNERS

349         196         56.23     SHARON LYONS                SW         FVF4L

350         626         56.24     CARL HOUSTON                SM         CASTLEFINN RUNNERS

351         660         56.24     YVONNE O DONNELL      SW         INDIVIDUAL

352         270         56.29     SHARON BARR  SW         U TURN

353         241         56.30     STEPHANIE GALLEN        SW         PROFITNESS

354         242         56.32     GRAINNE ROUSE              SW         INDIVIDUAL

355         619         56.34     JOHNNY DEVINE               SM         CASTLEFINN RUNNERS

356         310         56.34     BRIDGEEN MCGLYNN     SW         PROFITNESS

357         235         56.35     MARY SUE BYRNE            SW         FVF4L

358         331         56.36     AVRIL DOHERTY                SM         INISHOWEN AC

359         362         56.36     CATHERINE MC GINLEY SW         FALCARRAGH ROAD RUNNERS

360         636         56.38     KAY BONNER     SW         CONVOY AC

361         143         56.41     FIONNUALA MC BRIDE  SW         CASTLEFINN RUNNERS

362         584         56.57     LORETTA MCNULTY         SW         CASTLEFIN RUNNING

363         668         56.57     SINEAD MC MENAMIN COLLINS                SW         CASTLEFINN RUNNERS

364         224         57.05     JANETTE KEE      SW         INDIVIDUAL

365         596         57.05     MAJELLA DOHERTY          SW         INDIVIDUAL

366         720         57.05     ARLENE DEVINE                SW         INDIVIDUAL

367         717         57.05     JIM DEVINE        SM         INDIVIDUAL

368         344         57.05     DEIRDRE HORAN              SW         PRO-FITNESS

369         332         57.07     ROISIN COYLE    SW         INDIVIDUAL

370         478         57.07     MARTINA ODONNELL    SW         247 TRI CLUB

371         562         57.10     SINEAD COLLINS               SW         AGHYARAN ATHLETIC

372         492         57.11     SOPHIE KELLY     SW         RUN FOR FUN

373         315         57.17     CARMEL BRINDLE             SW         EVERYONE'S A WINNER

374         728         57.19     SAMANTHA WILKINSON               SW         FVF4L

375         99           57.20     CAROLINE DOLAN            SW         INDIVIDUAL

376         98           57.24     SHEENA LYNCH SW         INDIVIDUAL

377         134         57.25     JAMES TINNEY  SM         INDIVIDUAL

378         97           57.29     SUSAN FARRELL                SW         INDIVIDUAL

379         592         57.29     GRACE CARLIN  SW         CASTLEFIN RUNNING

380         366         57.29     RUTH MC CRUDDEN       SW         INDIVIDUAL

381         388         57.29     SAM FAULKNER                SM         RUN FOR FUN

382         327         57.30     PATRICK PATTON             SM         24/7 LETTERKENNY

383         317         57.34     GENEVIEVE HUGHES      SW         MELVIN WJR

384         477         57.34     CATHERINE GIVEN           SW         INDIVIDUAL

385         25           57.38     GEORGINA DILL                SW         24/7 TRIATHLON CLUB

386         45           57.40     LORRAINE MC LAUGHLIN             SW         MELVIN WJR

387         175         57.47     CARMEL DOHERTY           SW         CONVOY AC

388         483         57.49     GEORGE GETHINS            SM         INDIVIDUAL

389         726         57.49     KAYLEIGH SMITH              SW         CONVOY AC

390         604         57.50     EMMA BATTES  SW         CONVOY AC

391         220         57.51     LOUISE MAILEY SW         CONVOY AC

392         256         57.51     ERIN HUTCHEON              SW         STAR RUNNING CLUB

393         271         57.53     MALCOLM JOHNSTON   SM         U TURN

394         87           57.53     HILARY PEARSON             SW         INDIVIDUAL

395         731         57.57     ABBIE HARKIN   SW         INDIVIDUAL

396         174         57.58     CORINA CALLAGHAN     SW         INDIVIDUAL

397         605         58.01     BERNIE CROSSAN             SW         FVAC

398         624         58.03     SEAMUS LYONS                SM         FVF4L

399         37           58.05     ORLA MC ELWEE               SW         MELVIN WJR

400         223         58.08     LUKE GAVIGAN                SM         INDIVIDUAL

401         448         58.16     MARY MCGRANAGHAN                SW         RAPHOE ROAD RUNNERS

402         457         58.19     AMANDA O'CONNELL    SW         RAPHOE ROAD RUNNERS

403         639         58.25     PEARL DOHERTY               SW         INDIVIDUAL

404         151         58.27     JOEY O'LEARY     SM         FVF4L

405         320         58.27     FIONA TEMPLE  SW         247 TRI CLUB

406         452         58.29     PATRICIA HEGARTY         SW         TIR CHONAILL

407         400         58.34     BRENDAN MCDYER         SM         INDIVIDUAL

408         150         58.34     LAURA WHITE-DUNCAN               SW         CASTLEFINN RUNNERS

409         130         58.35     SABRINA MC GHEE          SW         CASTLEFINN RUNNERS

410         71           58.35     KATHLEEN LOGUE            SW         MOURNEDERG

411         2              58.36     NUALA CALLAGHAN       SW         INDIVIDUAL

412         68           58.36     CATHERINE MC CRORY  SW         AGHYARAN ATHLETICS

413         725         58.39     SARAH MCLAUGHLIN     SW         CONVOY AC

414         363         58.43     RORY ARBUCKLE               SM         MELVIN WJR

415         491         58.43     FIONA BLANEY  SW         MILFORD AC

416         513         58.49     MARINA BOYLE SW         INDIVIDUAL

417         512         58.51     LISA GALLAGHER              SW         INDIVIDUAL

418         23           58.55     CAROL MC CABE               SW         24/7 TRIATHLON CLUB

419         316         59.02     MICHELLE MORRIS          SW         MELVIN WJR

420         490         59.02     DEBBIE HOUSTON            SW         MILFORD AC

421         480         59.05     DANNY BURNS  SM         INDIVIDUAL

422         665         59.10     IGGY HOUSTON                SM         EVERYONES A WINNER

423         501         59.10     SEAMUS CONNOLLY       SM         INDIVIDUAL

424         160         59.11     ROISIN MC GURK             SW         PRO-FITNESS

425         159         59.16     ED MC GURK      SM         PRO-FITNESS

426         437         59.29     LOUISE CALLAGHAN       SW         GLENSWILLY

427         444         59.37     MARY COUGHLAN           SW         GLENSWILLY

428         711         59.37     DYMPNA BONAR             SW         TIR CHONAILL AC

429         30           59.38     PAULA JANSEN SW         FINN VALLEY AC

430         410         59.39     JAMES DOLAN   SM         NORTH LEITRIM AC

431         88           59.44     AUDREY CRAWFORD      SW         PRO-FITNESS

432         569         59.44     BARRY KENNEDY              SM         INDIVIDUAL

433         409         59.45     EILEEN BOYCE    SW         NORTH LEITRIM AC

434         360         59.54     MARIE LYNCH    SW         FALCARRAGH ROAD RUNNERS

435         618         59.57     CIARA MC CALLION         SW         MELVIN WJR

436         38           59.59     LEE-ANN MELAUGH        SW         MELVIN WJR

437         46           60.04     MARK DONAGHEY           SM         MELVIN WJR

438         472         60.04     AWDREY BONNER            SW         INDIVIDUAL

439         211         60.08     HANNAH MC CLOY          SW         MILFORD AC

440         632         60.11     DENISE FERGUSON         SW         FVF4L

441         631         60.14     LISA FREGUSON               SW         FVF4L

442         669         60.19     EUGENE CARLIN               SM         INDIVIDUAL

443         679         60.19     DIANE GALLAGHER         SW         KCR

444         216         60.25     EMER ANDERSON            SW         FVF4L

445         564         60.25     MARGARET DOHERTY    SW         AGHYARAN ATHLETIC

446         563         60.36     SIOHAN BYRNE SW         AGHYARAN ATHLETIC

447         402         60.40     LIAM MCCLAFFERTY       SM         INDIVIDUAL

448         485         60.40     KEVIN DEVLIN   SM         AGHYARAN ATHLETIC

449         531         60.40     DIANE MC GARRIGLE     SW         FVF4L

450         613         60.40     PAUL O DONNELL            SM         FVF4L

451         387         60.42     LEONA DOOHER               SW         CLAN NA NGAEL

452         275         60.42     ALANA MCCRUDDEN     SW         INDIVIDUAL

453         451         60.44     GWEN FARRELL SW         TIR CHONAILL

454         243         60.51     HUGHIE MCCARRON      SM         ROSSES AC

455         522         60.51     RACHEL HARPER               SW         INDIVIDUAL

456         454         60.59     MARGARET MARLEY       SW         INDIVIDUAL

457         506         61.05     CORENA MC BREARTY    SW         LIFFORD/STRABANE AC

458         267         61.05     MOIRA STILVERN             SW         INDIVIDUAL

459         266         61.06     RACHAEL STILVERN         SW         247 TRI CLUB

460         674         61.09     JOHN CORCARAN            Sm          MEN ON THE MOVE

461         523         61.09     SHARON QUINN               SW         PHYSIOFIT

462         750         61.14     LOUISE DEVINE SW         INDIVIDUAL

463         749         61.35     JOE MCCONNELL              SM         INDIVIDUAL

464         183         61.42     CELINE FUREY    SW         INDIVIDUAL

465         537         61.43     EMMA BOYLE    SW         INDIVIDUAL

466         571         61.45     DONNA GALLAGHER      SW         RUN FOR FUN

467         735         61.45     CEARA DEVINE  SW         INDIVIDUAL

468         217         61.51     DARREN GALLEN              SM         CASTLEFINN RUNNERS

469         734         61.51     GERALD MCGINLEY         SM         INDIVIDUAL

470         610         61.51     TANYA MEEHAN               SW         INDIVIDUAL

471         12           61.51     GERALDINE BROWNE     SW         FINN VALLEY AC

472         651         61.57     CAITLIN KELLY MCGINTY               SW         INDIVIDUAL

473         535         61.58     DONNA CHAMBERS        SW         KCR

474         450         61.58     ARLENE GALLAGHER       SW         TIR CHONAILL

475         407         61.59     CIARA MCLAUGHLIN      SW         PHYSIO FIT

476         406         62.02     ROISIN GILLESPIE             SW         PHYSIO FIT

477         714         62.11     EMER MC HUGH               SW         INDIVIDUAL

478         405         62.24     TONI FRIEL          SW         INDIVIDUAL

479         640         62.24     MATTHEW BAIRD             SM         INDIVIDUAL

480         433         62.24     CAROL MCKINNEY           SW         CASTLEFIN RUNNING

481         435         62.25     KEVIN DORRIAN               SM         INDIVIDUAL

482         89           62.25     MARY BYRNE     SW         PRO-FITNESS

483         91           62.26     ANNE-MARIE LYNCH      SW         PRO-FITNESS

484         527         62.26     EDEL NEELY         SW         FVF4L

485         659         62.27     MARIE BONNER                SW         INDIVIDUAL

486         519         62.43     DANIEL MC GOVERN      SM         INDIVIDUAL

487         572         62.47     CLARE MCAULEY              SM         INDIVIDUAL

488         494         62.49     CHARLENE RUSHE            SW         FVF4L

489         530         62.50     SELINA RUSSELL                SW         FVF4L

490         471         62.53     SHARON TRAINOR           SW         INDIVIDUAL

491         645         62.54     BREEGE DUFFY  SW         INDIVIDUAL

492         644         62.55     COLETT CALLAGHAN       SW         KCR

493         550         62.58     NICOLA KEE        SW         KCR

494         273         62.58     JUNE SHARKEY  SW         CLAN NA NGAEL

495         379         63.14     AILEEN BOYCE   SW         INDIVIDUAL

496         382         63.14     PAULA MCCORMICK      SW         INDIVIDUAL

497         724         63.14     EDEL BONNER    SW         ST MARYS GAA CONVOY

498         380         63.16     MARIA COYLE    SW         INDIVIDUAL

499         333         63.21     MARIA COYL      SW         INISHOWEN AC

500         251         63.32     MARTIN CONWAY           SM         INDIVIDUAL

501         800         63.32     KATHLEEN MC DEVITT    SW         INDIVIDUAL

502         524         63.33     DONAL MC GOVERN      SM         INDIVIDUAL

503         239         63.37     ELAINE MC CAULEY         SW         MELVIN WJR

504         210         63.48     AMY WILSON     SW         INDIVIDUAL

505         209         63.49     JOSEPH WILSON               SM         INDIVIDUAL

506         323         63.53     MAUREEN MCBREARTY SW         RUN FOR FUN

507         684         63.54     DEIRDRE FRIEL   SW         INDIVIDUAL

508         179         63.57     GENA MATTHEWSON    SW         INDIVIDUAL

509         733         63.59     CHLOE MCGLYNN            SW         MILFORD AC

510         346         64.07     NECIP GERCEK   SM         INDIVIDUAL

511         638         64.58     RILEY DOHERTY SW         NEWTOWN ATHLETICS

512         754         65.01     ED MCDEVITT    SM         INDIVIDUAL

513         487         65.14     KATIE DEVLIN    SW         AGHYARAN ATHLETIC

514         165         65.14     CRONA MC DEVITT          SW         PRO-FITNESS

515         622         65.16     CHRISTINE MURPHY       SW         FVF4L

516         508         65.17     CAROLINE CLACKIN         SW         INDIVIDUAL

517         637         65.18     NOEL DOHERTY SM         INDIVIDUAL

518         107         65.29     EMMA MURPHY               SW         FINN VALLEY AC

519         520         65.29     CLARE MC CONNELL       SW         INDIVIDUAL

520         518         65.42     MAUREEN HEGARTY       SW         INDIVIDUAL

521         265         65.49     GRACEMARIE MCFADDEN           SW         FALCARRAGH PARK RUNNERS

522         574         65.59     ANN STRAIN      SW         INDIVIDUAL

523         260         65.59     CATHERINE DUDDY         SW         STAR RUNNING CLUB

524         488         66.02     MARIA DEVLIN  SW         INDIVIDUAL

525         671         66.09     JAMES GALLAGHER         SM         MEN ON THE MOVE

526         673         66.20     OLLIE GALLAGHER           SM         VILLAGE RUNNERS

527         643         66.43     IAN BAIRD           SM         INDIVIDUAL

528         313         66.59     IMELDA KELLY    SW         INDIVIDUAL

529         120         66.59     REA DOHERTY    SW         FVF4L

530         292         66.59     JOHN MCBREARTY           SM         RUN FOR FUN

531         386         67.04     GERRY MCTAGGART       SM         LK PARK RUNNERS

532         419         67.06     DARREN WHELAN            SW         TIR CHONAILL

533         330         67.16     PAUL MC GILLOWAY      SM         INISHOWEN AC

534         420         67.16     STEPHANIE BRENNAN    SW         TIR CHONAILL

535         73           67.20     AIDAN MC CORMACK    SM         MOURNEDERG

536         182         67.21     EVA QUINN        SW         INDIVIDUAL

537         39           67.33     MARY QUINN    SW         MELVIN WJR

538         72           67.34     MARTINA MC CORMACK              SW         MOURNEDERG

539         1              67.37     LAUREN CARLIN               SW         PRO-FITNESS

540         118         67.50     CLAIRE DONNELLY           SW         FVF4L

541         690         67.51     KEVIN MC HUGH              SM         AGHYARAN ATHLETICS

542         117         67.51     JAMESIE DONNELLY        SM         INDIVIDUAL

543         403         67.56     DAVID GEANEY SM         INDIVIDUAL

544         709         67.56     KATHLEEN QUINN           SW         INDIVIDUAL

545         328         67.57     MARY HARKIN   SW         INISHOWEN AC

546         102         67.58     TREVOR KILPATRICK       SM         CONVOY AC

547         101         67.58     ANGELA MC CONNELL   SW         RAPHOE RUNNERS

548         312         68.02     ROSEMARY GALLEN        SW         FVF4L

549         222         68.02     CHARLOTTE GAVIGAN   SW         FVF4L

550         166         68.14     BREID MC GINTY              SW         PRO-FITNESS

551         500         68.14     PAULETTE O LEARY          SW         CASTLEFIN RUNNING

552         587         68.16     ANN MARIE REYNOLDS SW         PETTIGO RUNNERS

553         633         68.20     PAURIC MC CRORY          SM         INDIVIDUAL

554         600         68.21     JULIE MCCREA   SW         PETTIGO RUNNERS

555         601         68.23     CAROLINE BRITTON        SW         PETTIGO RUNNERS

556         56           69.01     JENNIFER DEVENNEY      SW         MELVIN WJR

557         52           69.10     GEORGINA CLARKE         SW         MELVIN WJR

558         484         69.25     CLAIRE MCGINTY             SM         FVF4L

559         748         69.25     ROSA FLANNERY              SW         KCR

560         255         69.53     CORA DOHERTY                SW         INDIVIDUAL

561         257         69.57     CAROL MCGLINCHEY      SW         STAR RUNNING CLUB

562         212         70.00     JOAN KELLY        SW         FVF4L

563         259         70.12     CAROLINE PHELAN          SW         STAR RUNNING CLUB

564         573         70.36     UNA MCDAID    SW         RISE

565         127         70.36     PATRICIA O'BRIEN           SW         KCR

566         128         70.36     ANNE KELLY        SW         KCR

567         557         70.37     JOSEPHINE MC BRIDE     SW         INDIVIDUAL

568         446         70.50     CAROLINE CATTERSON  SW         FVAC

569         152         70.59     JULIE MC CONNELL         SW         INDIVIDUAL

570         153         70.59     KATHLEEN O'LEARY         SW         INDIVIDUAL

571         154         71.34     MARIE HOUSTON            SW         INDIVIDUAL

572         594         71.39     MARGARET LAFFERTY    SW         CASTLEFIN RUNNING

573         26           71.54     SHERAL HETHERINGTON               SW         24/7 TRIATHLON CLUB

574         28           71.54     SHAUN STEWART             SM         INDIVIDUAL

575         691         71.54     ADRIENA MC GLINCHEY                SW         CASTLEFINN RUNNERS

576         31           72.04     MARGARET MULLIN       SW         FINN VALLEY AC

577         233         72.05     CAROLINE MC CABE        SW         FVF4L

578         33           72.05     NOEL MAILEY     SM         CONVOY AC

579         412         72.08     LEE GALLAGHER                SM         INDIVIDUAL

580         32           72.08     LOUISE LAVERTY               SW         CASTLEFINN RUNNERS

581         449         72.09     NICOLA BONNER              SW         TIR CHONAILL

582         124         72.09     DONNA HEGARTY            SW         FVF4L

583         123         73.15     EMMA HARVEY SW         FVF4L

584         146         73.22     HAZEL BRYSON  SW         KCR

585         103         73.33     STEPHANIE LAIRD            SW         INDIVIDUAL

586         104         73.34     LORNA GOUDIE                SW         INDIVIDUAL

587         642         73.37     GILLIAN BAIRD  SW         INDIVIDUAL

588         602         73.39     PAUL BROLLY     SM         RAPHOE ROAD RUNNERS

589         698         73.55     LOUISE MC GLYNN          SW         RUN FOR FUN

590         416         74.19     BRIDGIE GALLAGHER      SW         INDIVIDUAL

591         19           74.19     ANNE MC GILL  SW         FINN VALLEY AC

592         163         74.31     MARTIN GORDON           SM         INDIVIDUAL

593         171         74.31     CATHERINE WALSH CALLAGHAN               SW         LIFFORD/STRABANE AC

594         542         74.43     JULIE DOHERTY SW         NWTC

595         543         74.56     ANN MARIE WALSH        SW         INDIVIDUAL

596         707         75.30     MARY GALLAGHER          SW         INDIVIDUAL

597         129         76.30     LIZ GALLEN         SW         KCR

598         108         76.38     ASH MURPHY    SW         FINN VALLEY AC

599         79           76.44     ROSEMARY CONNOLLY  SW         AGHYARAN ATHLETICS

600         393         76.44     GERALDINE O'NEILL        SW         CLAN NA NGAEL

601         391         77.04     HELENA HOUSTON          SW         CLAN NA NGAEL

602         322         77.04     LISA MCGILL       SW         CLAN NA NGAEL

603         443         77.21     RACHEL CALLAGHAN      SW         GLENSWILLY

604         655         78.15     COLLEEN O BRIEN            SW         INDIVIDUAL

605         119         78.50     OLIVIA SLEIGH   SW         FVF4L

606         686         79.54     MARY B MC GEE               SW         INDIVIDUAL

607         561         80.01     ERIN HARTE        SW         INDIVIDUAL

608         566         80.01     MARK OSULLIVAN           SM         INDIVIDUAL

609         7              80.04     MARY PENROSE                SW         AGHYARAN ATHLETICS

610         6              80.45     BETTY GALLEN   SW         AGHYARAN ATHLETICS

611         482         80.55     BETTY BURNS     SW         INDIVIDUAL

612         390         81.45     JESSICA ROBERTS             SW         MELVIN WJR

613         627         82.06     JACKIE LONG     SW         INDIVIDUAL

614         591         82.06     SIOBHAN HOUSTON       SW         INDIVIDUAL

615         585         82.20     CHARLOTTE LONG           SW         INDIVIDUAL

616         93           82.20     GRAINNE MC GOWAN  SW         INDIVIDUAL

617         752         82.43     JOHN CONNOLLY             SM         INDIVIDUAL

618         628         83.39     ANNE SLEVIN     SW         INDIVIDUAL

619         657         84.13     BRENDA O KANE              SW         INDIVIDUAL

620         147         84.13     BILL MC NULTY  SM         INDIVIDUAL

621         656         84.13     LORETTA MC GEE             SW         INDIVIDUAL

622         629         85.37     BRIDGET GALLEN             SW         INDIVIDUAL

623         75           85.37     CAROLINE MC GRATH    SW         MOURNEDERG

624         581         85.37     DONNA WHELAN             SW         INDIVIDUAL

625         579         85.37     AOIFE WHELAN SW         INDIVIDUAL

626         586         85.37     NOREEN WHELAN            SW         INDIVIDUAL

627         583         85.37     TERESA BROWNE             SW         INDIVIDUAL

628         578         85.37     BERNADINE MADDEN    SW         KCR

629         541         86.10     MARGARET BRADLEY LUCAS       SW         INDIVIDUAL

630         540         86.57     KATRINA MC BRIDE         SW         INDIVIDUAL

631         203         87.10     MARIA OONA    SW         INDIVIDUAL

632         499         87.10     UNA GALLAGHER             SW         INDIVIDUAL

633         202         87.24     BRIDGEEN GALLEN          SW         FVF4L

634         282         88.14     LIZZIE LAVERTY  SW         INDIVIDUAL

635         284         90.51     MICHELLE LAVERTY         SW         INDIVIDUAL

636         291         90.51     SHANE MURRAY               SM         INDIVIDUAL

637         384         90.53     KERRIEANNE COYLE        SW         INDIVIDUAL

638         94           90.55     DEBBIE HANNON             SW         INDIVIDUAL

639         197         91.15     BRIDGET GALLEN             SW         INDIVIDUAL

640         198         91.15     EILISH RUSHE     SW         INDIVIDUAL

641         290         91.15     MICHELLE MURRAY         SM         INDIVIDUAL

642         289         92.30     JOHN MATTHEWSON     SM         INDIVIDUAL

643         181         93.20     PETER FLOYD      SM         INDIVIDUAL

644         180         94.14     LINDA FLYOD     SW         INDIVIDUAL

645         740         94.40     MARTINA MCCASSIN     SW         INDIVIDUAL

646         741         94.40     ANGELA DALY    SW         INDIVIDUAL

647         82           96.16     BRENDA BELL     SW         INDIVIDUAL

648         83           96.16     JENNIFER SHIELS              SW         INDIVIDUAL

649         738         96.20     LAURA DOHERTY              SW         KCR

650         247         96.20     CELINE FRIEL      SW         INDIVIDUAL

651         246         96.40     LORETTA PATTON            SW         INDIVIDUAL

652         349         96.40     SEDA GERCEK    SW         INDIVIDUAL

653         347         97.35     EMRE GERCEK   SW         INDIVIDUAL

654         358         97.35     GAWAIN MC BREARTY   SM         INDIVIDUAL

655         370         97.36     JONATHAN MC LAUGHLIN           SM         INDIVIDUAL

656         192         97.36     NORA ANDERSON           SW         FVF4L

657         167         97.36     EIMEAR BYRNE  SW         INDIVIDUAL

658         60           97.41     NIAMH LAMONT              SW         INDIVIDUAL

659         464         97.41     RACHEL KELLY    SW         INDIVIDUAL

660         465         98.04     ANDREW MCELHINNEY SM         INDIVIDUAL

661         345         98.04     AYLA GERCEK     SW         INDIVIDUAL

662         510         99.59     EILEEN MC CAULEY          SW         INDIVIDUAL

663         453         99.59     EMMA MARTIN                SW         INDIVIDUAL

664         467         100.25   CAROLINE MULLEN         SW         INDIVIDUAL

665         58           100.34   DEIRDRE LAMONT           SW         INDIVIDUAL

666         113         100.34   CATHERINE ROONEY       SW         INDIVIDUAL

667         114         100.45   MAIREAD DIVER               SW         INDIVIDUAL

668         116         101.10   ROISIN DIVER    SW         MILFORD AC

669         463         101.11   MICHELLE MCGILLIAN    SW         INDIVIDUAL

670         348         101.11   ROISIN HARTE   SW         INDIVIDUAL

671         369         101.14   DEIRDRE MC LAUGHLIN                SW         INDIVIDUAL

672         357         101.14   AISLING MC BREARTY    SW         INDIVIDUAL

673         14           101.50   UNA HARTE        SW         INDIVIDUAL

674         112         101.50   EILEEN WALDRON            SW         INDIVIDUAL

675         61           101.50   JANE FRIEL          SW         INDIVIDUAL

676         62           101.59   LORCAN FRIEL   SM         INDIVIDUAL

677         15           101.59   JOANNA HARTE                SW         INDIVIDUAL

678         84           102.35   MAUREEN JORDAN         SW         INDIVIDUAL

679         86           102.42   GINA GRANT     SW         INDIVIDUAL

680         29           104.52   LILLIAN MC CRORY          SW         INDIVIDUAL

681         63           104.52   BRIAN HARTE     SM         INDIVIDUAL

682         799         104.56   ETHAN GALLAGHER        SM         INDIVIDUAL

683         567         104.56   RYAN HARTE      SM         INDIVIDUAL

684         462         105.11   MARY FLANAGAN           SW         INDIVIDUAL

685         13           105.11   GINA GALLAGHER           SW         INDIVIDUAL

686         798         105.11   DECLAN GALLAGHER      SM         INDIVIDUAL

687         194         105.43   NATALIE HARLEY              SW         INDIVIDUAL

688         193         105.43   DENISE HARLEY SW         INDIVIDUAL

689         195         105.57   CHLOE CAMPBELL            SW         INDIVIDUAL

690         745         105.57   MARK OSULLIVAN           SM         SEAN MACCUMHAILLS

691         746         106.03   EILISH OSULLIVAN           SW         SEAN MACCUMHAILLS

692         16           106.03   DONNA HARTE  SW         INDIVIDUAL

693         466         106.03   PAULA MCCARRON        SW         INDIVIDUAL

694         59           106.27   BERNIE MULLEN               SW         INDIVIDUAL

695         5              NT          KEVIN ARNEHOLD            SM         FINN VALLEY AC

696         8              NT          FIONA DOHERTY               SW         TIR CHONAILL AC

697         9              NT          TERESA GILLESPIE            SW         TIR CHONAILL AC

698         18           NT          MAIREAD MC GILL           SW         FINN VALLEY AC

699         24           NT          MARTIN MC CABE           SM         INDIVIDUAL

700         27           NT          ORLA ROBINSON              SW         INDIVIDUAL

701         36           NT          SEAMUS MC DERMOTT SM         MELVIN WJR

702         53           NT          PATRICIA MC LAUGHLIN               SW         MELVIN WJR

703         55           NT          CHRIS MC KAY   SM         MELVIN WJR

704         70           NT          TERESA MC MENAMIN  SW         AGHYARAN ATHLETICS

705         78           NT          CHRIS DUFFY      SM         AGHYARAN ATHLETICS

706         92           NT          KARINA MC MENAMIN SW         PRO-FITNESS

707         135         NT          MICHELE MC NAMEE      SW         DUBLIN PARK RUN

708         137         NT          D GALLAGHER   SM         LIFFORD/STRABANE AC

709         138         NT          N GALLAGHER   SW         LIFFORD/STRABANE AC

710         145         NT          TERESA MELAUGH           SW         KCR

711         172         NT          GAVIN CALLAGHAN        SM         INDIVIDUAL

712         173         NT          LUCY CALLAGHAN           SW         INDIVIDUAL

713         199         NT          CONOR MC GONAGLE   SM         CASTLEFINN RUNNERS

714         201         NT          CARL HOUSTON                SM         CASTLEFINN RUNNERS

715         213         NT          BRÍD KELLY          SW         FVF4L

716         214         NT          BRID MC CAFFREY            SW         CONVOY AC

717         225         NT          MATTHEW J KEE               SM         INDIVIDUAL

718         515         NT          ANNE FERRY       SW         INDIVIDUAL

719         517         NT          BREID DERRY      SW         INDIVIDUAL

720         525         NT          BEN MC GOVERN             SM         INDIVIDUAL

721         521         NT          MICHELLE MC GOVERN SW         INDIVIDUAL

722         722         NT          MICKEY FORKER               SM         INDIVIDUAL

723         721         NT          MARK MC GOWAN         SM         INDIVIDUAL

724         719         NT          PRONSIAS FORKER          SM         INDIVIDUAL

725         664         NT          MATTHEW MORROW     SM         INDIVIDUAL

726         683         NT          ANNETTE GORMAN        SW         INDIVIDUAL

727         682         NT          SABRINA PRICE SW         INDIVIDUAL

728         694         NT          PAUL GALLEN    SM         KCR

729         699         NT          CATRIONA CARROLL       SW         RUN FOR FUN

730         701         NT          LOUISE OZBAY   SW         INDIVIDUAL

731         700         NT          HAYAN OZBAY   SM         INDIVIDUAL

732         702         NT          ELGI OZBAY        SW         INDIVIDUAL

733         704         NT          DESSIE SHIELS    SM         INDIVIDUAL

734         705         NT          LARA OZBAY       SW         INDIVIDUAL

735         703         NT          FETZA OZBAY     SW         INDIVIDUAL

736         614         NT          DARREN ARBUCKLE         SM         INDIVIDUAL

737         258         NT          GERARD HARKIN              SM         BOLT RUNNING CLUB

738         281         NT          EDEL LAVERTY    SW         INDIVIDUAL

739         285         NT          STEPHEN MCCAFFERTY  SM         FOYLE VALLEY AC

740         318         NT          NICOLA LAVERTY              SW         FVAC

741         397         NT          FARAH MCGOLDRICK     SW         CASTLEFIN RUNNING

742         398         NT          ZOE MCGOLDRICK           SW         CASTLEFIN RUNNING

743         399         NT          ROIS MCGOLDRICK         SW         CASTLEFIN RUNNING

744         401         NT          ELAINE MCGOLDRICK     SW         CASTLEFIN RUNNING

745         414         NT          CHLOE GALLAGHER         SM         INDIVIDUAL

746         415         NT          AIMEE GALLAGHER         SW         INDIVIDUAL

747         441         NT          FRANCES MCGINLEY       SW         INDIVIDUAL

748         568         NT          SEAN HARTE       SM         INDIVIDUAL

749         570         NT          SEAMUS MCDAID            SM         INDIVIDUAL

750         576         NT          ADRIAN FLANAGAN       SM         C/O PAULS REMEMBERANCE

751         577         NT          LEONA GALLEN SW         C/O PAULS REMEMBERANCE

752         599         NT          EDWIN DONERTY             SM         INDIVIDUAL

753         742         NT          CIARA BONNER SW         CONVOY AC

If you have a story or want to send a photo or video to us please contact the Donegal Now editorial team. Between 9am and 5pm Monday to Sunday please call 074 9112712. Between 5pm and midnight please call or text 086 792 2103. Or you can email [email protected] at any time.